Ciudad de México - Veracruz
  From | 1 Layovers  
Volaris  Volaris  |  Básica  |  Y4 736
MEX
05:54
01h 15m
GDL
07:09
Ciudad de México
Guadalajara
Volaris  Volaris  |  Básica  |  Y4 692
GDL
08:16
01h 29m
VER
09:45
Guadalajara
Veracruz
  To | 1 Layovers  
Volaris  Volaris  |  Básica  |  Y4 693
VER
10:15
01h 31m
GDL
11:46
Veracruz
Guadalajara
Volaris  Volaris  |  Básica  |  Y4 721
GDL
16:10
01h 27m
MEX
17:37
Guadalajara
Ciudad de México
Additional information 
  Passenger 1
Going flight

Checked baggage

Hand luggage

Seat

Return flight

Checked baggage

Hand luggage

Seat

*Doesn't include TUA
  Passenger 2
Going flight

Checked baggage

Hand luggage

Seat

Return flight

Checked baggage

Hand luggage

Seat

*Doesn't include TUA
Volaris  Volaris  |  Básica  |  Y4 736
MEX
05:54
01h 15m
GDL
07:09
Ciudad de México
Guadalajara
Volaris  Volaris  |  Básica  |  Y4 692
GDL
08:16
01h 29m
VER
09:45
Guadalajara
Veracruz
Volaris  Volaris  |  Básica  |  Y4 693
VER
10:15
01h 31m
GDL
11:46
Veracruz
Guadalajara
Volaris  Volaris  |  Básica  |  Y4 721
GDL
16:10
01h 27m
MEX
17:37
Guadalajara
Ciudad de México
Additional information 
  Passenger 1
Going flight

Checked baggage

Hand luggage

Seat

Return flight

Checked baggage

Hand luggage

Seat

*Doesn't include TUA
  Passenger 2
Going flight

Checked baggage

Hand luggage

Seat

Return flight

Checked baggage

Hand luggage

Seat

*Doesn't include TUA
Ciudad de México - Veracruz
  11 Jun 21 - 14 Jun 21
  Round

Rate per person
$1,674.00 MXN
Taxes and fees
$97.09 MXN

Quantity


Total

{{ current_total_price }} MXN

This site uses cookies to deliver our services and to improve your experience. By your continued use of this site you accept such use. To change your settings please see our Privacy Policy