Budapest - Madrid
  From | 1 Layovers  
Otra / Other  Lufthansa  |  Turista  |  LH1683
BUD
06:00
01h 15m
MUC
07:15
Budapest
Munich
Otra / Other  Lufthansa  |  Turista  |  LH1800
MUC
08:30
02h 40m
MAD
11:10
Munich
Madrid
Additional information 
Una maleta de mano ( 8 kg) y un equipaje para facturar. ( 23kg)
Otra / Other  Lufthansa  |  Turista  |  LH1683
BUD
06:00
01h 15m
MUC
07:15
Budapest
Munich
Otra / Other  Lufthansa  |  Turista  |  LH1800
MUC
08:30
02h 40m
MAD
11:10
Munich
Madrid
Additional information 
Una maleta de mano ( 8 kg) y un equipaje para facturar. ( 23kg)
Budapest - Madrid
  02 May 19 - 02 May 19
  One way

Rate per person
$4,375.52 MXN
Taxes and fees
$253.78 MXN

Quantity


Total

{{ current_total_price }} MXN

This site uses cookies to deliver our services and to improve your experience. By your continued use of this site you accept such use. To change your settings please see our Privacy Policy