• Volaris
  01 May 19
  One way flight
MEX
04:40
03h 45m
TIJ
06:25
Ciudad de México
Going
Tijuana
$1,921.42 MXN
1 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • Volaris
  16 Jun 19
  One way flight
OAX
13:05
01h 15m
MEX
14:20
Oaxaca
Going
Ciudad de México
$1,935.88 MXN
1 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • Volaris
  25 Jul 19
  One way flight
PBC
09:10
02h 05m
CUN
11:15
Puebla
Going
Cancún
$1,959.47 MXN
1 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • Volaris
  13 Jun 19
  One way flight
MTY
08:30
02h 25m
CUN
10:55
Monterrey
Going
Cancún
$1,982.68 MXN
2 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • Volaris
  09 May 19
  One way flight
TIJ
13:15
03h 55m
HUX
19:10
Tijuana
Going
Huatulco
$2,000.75 MXN
2 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • Interjet
  05 May 19
  One way flight
IAH
16:40
02h 25m
MEX
19:05
Houston
Going
Ciudad de México
$2,002.85 MXN
2 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • Interjet
  06 Jun 19
  One way flight
MEX
13:15
02h 05m
CUN
15:20
Ciudad de México
Going
Cancún
$2,008.93 MXN
1 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • Volaris
  15 Jun 19 - 18 Jun 19
  Round flight
MEX
07:15
01h 45m
TGZ
09:00
Ciudad de México
Going
Tuxtla Gutiérrez
TGZ
20:50
01h 40m
MEX
22:30
Tuxtla Gutiérrez
Return
Ciudad de México
$2,009.51 MXN
2 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • Volaris
  • Volaris
  21 May 19 - 25 May 19
  Round flight
MEX
15:45
01h 55m
MID
17:40
Ciudad de México
Going
Mérida
MID
23:05
02h 00m
MEX
01:05
Mérida
Return
Ciudad de México
$2,011.60 MXN
3 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • Volaris
  19 Jul 19 - 24 Jul 19
  Round flight
MEX
08:15
02h 25m
CUN
10:40
Ciudad de México
Going
Cancún
CUN
18:20
02h 35m
MEX
20:55
Cancún
Return
Ciudad de México
$2,028.53 MXN
1 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • Viva aerobus
  27 Jun 19
  One way flight
CUN
18:25
02h 25m
MEX
20:50
Cancún
Going
Ciudad de México
$2,074.19 MXN
1 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • vueling
  09 May 19
  One way flight
MAD
16:30
02h 30m
FCO
19:00
Madrid
Going
Rome
$2,081.04 MXN
1 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • British Airways
  28 Apr 19
  One way flight
LGW
20:40
02h 15m
MAD
23:55
London
Going
Madrid
$2,092.26 MXN
1 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • Interjet
  28 Apr 19
  One way flight
HMO
17:35
02h 35m
MEX
22:10
Hermosillo
Going
Ciudad de México
$2,109.19 MXN
1 ticket (s) available Show deal
  • Volaris
  25 Jul 19
  One way flight
HUX
19:40
04h 15m
TIJ
21:55
Huatulco
Going
Tijuana
$2,115.85 MXN
1 ticket (s) available Show deal

This site uses cookies to deliver our services and to improve your experience. By your continued use of this site you accept such use. To change your settings please see our Privacy Policy